Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj Khairthal 02/Lsg Tijara/Ba 17.01/2024 25
|
| Description |
Rj Khairthal 02/Lsg Tijara/Ba 17.01/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_432778_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 09/2024-25 PWD CIRCLE KHAIRTHAL |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alwar / Khairthal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777848 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Rj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Read moreRj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Read moreRj khairthal 04/ lsg kishangarh bas/ ba 17 01/ 2024-25
Rj khairthal 04/ lsg kishangarh bas/ ba 17 01/ 2024-25
Read moreConstruction cc/major repair work in nagarplika rajgarh ( alwar) under pkg no. rj-02-02/lsg/ba-17.01/2024-25
Construction cc/major repair work in nagarplika rajgarh ( alwar) under pkg no. rj-02-02/lsg/ba-17.01/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type