Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkg No. Rj/ Ktp Beh / Behror/01/ Sdrf/ 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pkg No. Rj/ Ktp Beh / Behror/01/ Sdrf/ 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_427936_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 03/2024-25 PWD CIRCLE KOTPUTLI-BEHROR |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alwar / Kotputli/ Behror |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769581 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read morePkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Read morePkg no. rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01/01 /naryanpur/np /2024-25( rate contract)
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01/01 /naryanpur/np /2024-25( rate contract)
Read morePermanent restoration work on various roads in kotputli-behror district under package no. rj/ktp-beh/kotputli/ 05/sdrf/2024-25
Permanent restoration work on various roads in kotputli-behror district under package no. rj/ktp-beh/kotputli/ 05/sdrf/2024-25
Read moreRate contract (annual) for restoration work of flood damaged roads under pkg no. rj/ktp-bh/behror/01/2024-25 in sub dn behror
Rate contract (annual) for restoration work of flood damaged roads under pkg no. rj/ktp-bh/behror/01/2024-25 in sub dn behror
Read moreRj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Read moreFlood restoration work in block-mandal under sdrf scheme (package no. rj-07-01 /sdrf/2024-25)
Flood restoration work in block-mandal under sdrf scheme (package no. rj-07-01 /sdrf/2024-25)
Read morePkg. no. rj-06-01/bayana/flood restoration/2024-25 under division bayana
Pkg. no. rj-06-01/bayana/flood restoration/2024-25 under division bayana
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-03/sdrf/kathumar/ 2024-25
Annual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-03/sdrf/kathumar/ 2024-25
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-04/sdrf/umrain/ 2024-25
Annual rate contract for maintenance and repair work by sdrf scheme under pkg rj-02-04/sdrf/umrain/ 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type