Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Installation Of Road Side Light For Itahar G P (Activity Code 67594889)
|
| Description |
Repair And Installation Of Road Side Light For Itahar G P (Activity Code 67594889)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreConstruction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Read moreConstruction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Construction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Construction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Read moreConstruction of protction wall for approch road of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code-112988687)
Construction of protction wall for approch road of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code-112988687)
Read moreRepair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Repair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Read moreInstallation of solar mini mass light in different polling station under itahar gp (activity code-40159084) (6 nos.)
Installation of solar mini mass light in different polling station under itahar gp (activity code-40159084) (6 nos.)
Read moreReparing of mark ii tube well under itahar g.p (activity code-66497488)
Reparing of mark ii tube well under itahar g.p (activity code-66497488)
Read moreof your Industry type