Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of G. P Office Meeting Hall At Itahar G. P Office (Activity Code 40263306)
|
| Description |
Construction Of G. P Office Meeting Hall At Itahar G. P Office (Activity Code 40263306)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/IGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 29700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMAPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809870 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Read moreConstruction of building and repairing g p meeting hall activity id 67141526
Construction of building and repairing g p meeting hall activity id 67141526
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall decoration of gram panchayat office. activity code 89548785
Construction of meeting hall decoration of gram panchayat office. activity code 89548785
Read moreRepair and installation of road side light for itahar g p (activity code-67594889)
Repair and installation of road side light for itahar g p (activity code-67594889)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Construction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Read morePurchase of furniture gadgets of office meeting hall use activity code 67450120
Purchase of furniture gadgets of office meeting hall use activity code 67450120 &#x0d 5 nos hp 15s-fq5007tu intel core i3 12th gen 1215u 8 gb 512 gb ssd windows 11 home 15sfq5327tu thin and light laptop 39.6 cm, natural silver, 1.69 kg, with ms
Read moregram panchayat office building repairing and meeting hall renovation (activity code 67344727)
gram panchayat office building repairing and meeting hall renovation (activity code 67344727)
Read moreConstruction of protction wall for approch road of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code-112988687)
Construction of protction wall for approch road of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code-112988687)
Read moreof your Industry type