Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Itahar Gp Office (Part B)(Activity Code 111922380)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Itahar Gp Office (Part B)(Activity Code 111922380)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990570_2 |
|
Reference Number |
24/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMAPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2421659 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and reinovation of prodhan room and other gp office building of itahar gp including furniture (activity code-40159274)
Upgradation and reinovation of prodhan room and other gp office building of itahar gp including furniture (activity code-40159274)
Read moreRenovation of community toilet at gp office activity code 67802707
Renovation of community toilet at gp office activity code 67802707
Read moreConstruction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Construction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Read moreGp office building repair and upgradation activity code- 34659752
Gp office building repair and upgradation activity code- 34659752
Read moreMaintainance renovation of rasakhowa i gp office building (activity code -56658857)
Maintainance renovation of rasakhowa i gp office building (activity code -56658857)
Read moreRenovation of sanchalak room at kuchiakol gp office , activity code 109639289
Renovation of sanchalak room at kuchiakol gp office , activity code 109639289
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRenovation and construction of itahar pir-majar at itahar hatkhola under itahar gp
Renovation and construction of itahar pir-majar at itahar hatkhola under itahar gp
Read moreGopalnagar gp office toilet (activity code 49056489)
Gopalnagar gp office toilet (activity code 49056489)
Read moreof your Industry type