Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Reinovation Of Prodhan Room And Other Gp Office Building Of Itahar Gp Including Furniture (Activity Code 40159274)
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Reinovation Of Prodhan Room And Other Gp Office Building Of Itahar Gp Including Furniture (Activity Code 40159274)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1357597 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Read moreRepair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Repair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Read moreUpgradation of prodhan room at gram panchayat office
Upgradation of prodhan room at gram panchayat office
Read moreUpgradation of prodhan room at gram panchayat office
Upgradation of prodhan room at gram panchayat office activity id 1112391116&#x0d
Read moreFurniture upgradation and renovation of panchayat samity building. activity code-107384493
Furniture upgradation and renovation of panchayat samity building. activity code-107384493
Read moreNew gram panchayat building decoration prodhan upprodhan room furniture purchase
New gram panchayat building decoration prodhan upprodhan room furniture purchase
Read moreGp office building repair and upgradation activity code- 34659752
Gp office building repair and upgradation activity code- 34659752
Read moreUpgradation or maintenance of gp office activity code 67689154
Upgradation or maintenance of gp office activity code 67689154
Read moreRenovation of prodhan office room at bakhrahat gp
Renovation of prodhan office room at bakhrahat gp
Read moreProposed estimate for renovation of gp building including up prodhan room,fund-pbg sfc
Proposed estimate for renovation of gp building including up prodhan room,fund-pbg sfc
Read moreof your Industry type