Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protction Wall For Approch Road Of Swm Unit Of Itahar G P At Chalunia Sansad (Activity Code 112988687)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protction Wall For Approch Road Of Swm Unit Of Itahar G P At Chalunia Sansad (Activity Code 112988687)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887030_3 |
|
Reference Number |
09/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALUNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000654 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Construction of boundary wall of swm unit of itahar g p at chalunia sansad (activity code- 97756611)
Read moreConstruction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Read moreConstruction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Construction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRepair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Repair and installation of street light for itahar g p (activity code-90416502)
Read moreRepair and installation of road side light for itahar g p (activity code-67594889)
Repair and installation of road side light for itahar g p (activity code-67594889)
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Construction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at banai pukur at chalunia 2 sansad (activity code-67558017)
Construction of protection wall at banai pukur at chalunia 2 sansad (activity code-67558017)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at bari pokhara pond at chalunia 1 sansad (activity code-67557941)
Construction of protection wall at bari pokhara pond at chalunia 1 sansad (activity code-67557941)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreof your Industry type