Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalpady Gp Project No. 117/23 24 Hydros Juma Masjid Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627607_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW /EST/2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalpady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2023 24 choori hydros juma masjid road improvement in madhur g p
Mla lac ads kasaragod&#x0d constituency 2023 24 choori&#x0d hydros juma masjid road&#x0d improvement in madhur g p
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 35/23-24 aloor juma masjid road renovation-widening and retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 35/23-24 aloor juma masjid road renovation-widening and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no-422/24-andithadka bombranna juma masjid road improvement-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no-422/24-andithadka bombranna juma&#x0d masjid road improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreMangalpady gp project no.73/2023 2024 kumbanoor kedakkar road improvement
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 263 thekkilakkad paravannoor juma masjid road improvement-ward 10
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 263 thekkilakkad paravannoor juma masjid road improvement-ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type