Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalpady Gp Project No.37/23 24 Cherul Cap Raod Concreting
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627607_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW /EST/2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalpady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalpady gp project no 35/2023-2024-ms road bandiyod concreting-general civil work
Road vikasana
Read moreMangalpady gp project no 110/2023-2024-hidayath nagar madakkam road concreting general civil work
Road concreting
Read morePeravoor gp project no 37/23-24 muringodi devine goshaalapuram vayal road concreting ch 0/163 to 0/245
Peravoor gp project no 37/23-24 muringodi devine goshaalapuram vayal road concreting ch 0/163 to 0/245
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Read moreProject no 87/23-24 aanakuzhipadam kizhakkekulambu road concreting in kizhakkancherry gp
Project no 87/23-24 aanakuzhipadam kizhakkekulambu road concreting in kizhakkancherry gp
Read moreProject no 81/23-24 anganawadi moosarithara road concreting in kizhakkancherry gp
Project no 81/23-24 anganawadi moosarithara road concreting in kizhakkancherry gp
Read moreof your Industry type