Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No 422/24 Andithadka Bombranna Juma Masjid Road Improvement General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No 422/24 Andithadka Bombranna Juma&Amp#X0d
Masjid Road Improvement General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2024-25/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102532 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp p.no-431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp p.no-431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil&#x0d work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. arikkady phc improvement-131/24
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. arikkady phc improvement-131/24
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
Retender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no -132/24-arikady general gblp school improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no -132/24-arikady general gblp school improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreimprovements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 345/24 juma masjid kalappadi road renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 345/24 juma masjid kalappadi road renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type