Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 263 Thekkilakkad Paravannoor Juma Masjid Road Improvement Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 263 Thekkilakkad Paravannoor Juma Masjid Road Improvement Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_20 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 289 2023-24 panthavoor oduvathnilam road improvement-ward 10
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 289 2023-24 panthavoor oduvathnilam road improvement-ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 84/24-bombrana junction kakkalam kunn juma masjid road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 283/23-24- mambra nadayalparamba itc road improvement
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 283/23-24- mambra nadayalparamba itc road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 297/2023-24 pandhavoor kakkunnikkulam ch road improvement
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 297/2023-24 pandhavoor kakkunnikkulam ch road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreof your Industry type