Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.12/24 Renovation To 3 Lanes Near Pandarapparambu ,Lane Near Mill Of Ullas ,Nachiyappalli Lane,Lanes Near Chakkamadom Colony, Kappalandimukku Marakkadavu Road Div 6
|
| Description |
S.12/24 Renovation To 3 Lanes Near Pandarapparambu ,Lane Near Mill Of Ullas ,Nachiyappalli Lane,Lanes Near Chakkamadom Colony, Kappalandimukku Marakkadavu Road Div 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607737_37 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal corporationCCPC4/44073/22(9) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-2/24renovation of kalvathy lanes, kunnumpuram, ymca, lazar lane various roads and bye lanes in div.2.
S-2/24renovation of kalvathy lanes, kunnumpuram, ymca, lazar lane various roads and bye lanes in div.2.
Read moreS-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
Read moreS-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
Read moreS 152/24 drain and lane concreting and able to good travelling in various lanes near lazar market in div.2
S 152/24 drain and lane concreting and able to good travelling in various lanes near lazar market in div.2
Read moreCement concrete work on main road near akashwani lane and near lanes at brijvihar colony in ward no. 80 under zone no. 21
Cement concrete work on main road near akashwani lane and near lanes at brijvihar colony in ward no. 80 under zone no. 21
Read moreS-37/2024 tile laying at thazzissery lane,r.k pilla road by lanes and mithry lane in div 10
S-37/2024 tile laying at thazzissery lane,r.k pilla road by lanes and mithry lane in div 10
Read moreS-506/24 -thacheth lane,cheruppilly lane by roads,kattakkara road,manayil lane ,k.k road by lanes ,azhakanthara road, ponoth road,rennovation div 65
S-506/24 -thacheth lane,cheruppilly lane by roads,kattakkara road,manayil lane ,k.k road by lanes ,azhakanthara road, ponoth road,rennovation div 65
Read moreFce1-331/22 renovation of slum lanes in onpathumuri colony in div.2 (re-tender)
Fce1-331/22 renovation of slum lanes in onpathumuri colony in div.2 (re-tender)
Read moreS-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
S-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
Read moreS-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
S-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
Read moreof your Industry type