Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 506/24 Thacheth Lane,Cheruppilly Lane By Roads,Kattakkara Road,Manayil Lane ,K.K Road By Lanes ,Azhakanthara Road, Ponoth Road,Rennovation Div 65
|
| Description |
S 506/24 Thacheth Lane,Cheruppilly Lane By Roads,Kattakkara Road,Manayil Lane ,K.K Road By Lanes ,Azhakanthara Road, Ponoth Road,Rennovation Div 65
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593499_35 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC3/27603/22(7) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko&#x0d nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane&#x0d pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by&#x0d lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreChalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreDw kmc replacing old and damaged 63mm pvc pipe by 90mm pvc pipe at azhakanthara stadium cross road
Deposit kochi corporation replacing old and damaged 63mm pvc pipe by 90mm pvc pipe 10kgcm2 at azhakanthara stadium cross road avenue5 in divno65p old 37 of kochi corporation
Read moreConstt. of lane link road towards moh. lohar p/work near k.k vidalaya w.no. 02
Constt. of lane link road towards moh. lohar p/work near k.k vidalaya w.no. 02
Read moreRenovation works to chettiparambu by lane road pno.218ravoor rajan road ward20
Renovation works to chettiparambu by lane road pno.218ravoor rajan road ward20
Read morePro no 657/25 rennovation of head qurters road bye lane poozhikunnu road by lane in nemom ward
Pro no 657/25 rennovation of head qurters road bye lane poozhikunnu road by lane in nemom ward(retender)
Read moreAttore by-lane road construction ward-2 pro.no.225/24
Attore by-lane road construction ward-2 pro.no.225/24
Read moreHariparvat zone, nh-19 via k.k. nagar to agra dairy and p.p. nagar to saini dharamshala road improvement work by hotmix.
Hariparvat zone, nh-19 via k.k. nagar to agra dairy and p.p. nagar to saini dharamshala road improvement work by hotmix.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hmp from kumkum garg house to k.k. shukla house in dayanand vihar in ward-17 under zone-6
Road improvement work by hmp from kumkum garg house to k.k. shukla house in dayanand vihar in ward-17 under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type