Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 273/24 Div 74 Infrastucture Development At Pullamveli Hashmi Lane Colony
|
| Description |
S 273/24 Div 74 Infrastucture Development At Pullamveli Hashmi Lane Colony
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593499_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC3/27603/22(7) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
S-273/24 div 74 infrastucture development at pullamveli hashmi lane colony
Read moreS-333/24 renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane-renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane
S-333/24 renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane-renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane
Read more74/ee/s div/2023-24
Special repair to various types of quarters at sector-3, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2023-24 (sh: seepage treatment of roof).
Read more74/ee/s div/2024-25
A/r m/o to various type of qtrs at sector-1, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: providing male security guard).
Read more74/ee/s div/2025-26
Special repair to various type of qtrs at sector-1, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2025-26 (sh: attending major complaints, replacement of damaged c.i. pipes i/c plaster and other misc. civil works).
Read more74/ee/div/jt/2023-24
Supply of furniture for old conference hall at 4th floor in office of cgmt at bsnl bhawan rail head jammu
Read moreS-63/24 kapil lane , sn lane,akg lane, kaithara road construction in div 13
S-63/24 kapil lane , sn lane,akg lane, kaithara road construction in div 13
Read moreS-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
S-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
Read moreS.343/24 construction drain,lane concrete chendan lane bhagam in div-13
S.343/24 construction drain,lane concrete chendan lane bhagam in div-13
Read moreS-103/24 tile laying in karuvelil lane,div-42
S-103/24 tile laying in karuvelil lane,div-42
Read moreof your Industry type