Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 128/24 Renovation Of Maliyekkal Lane, Kandoth Madrasa Lane, Sahridaya Lane In Div 70
|
| Description |
S 128/24 Renovation Of Maliyekkal Lane, Kandoth Madrasa Lane, Sahridaya Lane In Div 70
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
128/ee/s div/2024-25
Upgradation work in various type of qtrs. at sector-3, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: prion of wood work in various qtrs).
Read moreS-101/24 renovation of sangamam lane , sreekala lane and byelanes in div 41
S-101/24 renovation of sangamam lane , sreekala lane and byelanes in div 41
Read moreS.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
S.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
Read moreS-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
S-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
Read moreS.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
S.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
Read moreS-472/24 reconstruction of drain in chakkalappadam byeroads, puthiya road construction of drain in lfc road-kaippilly road, mamangalam pottakkuzhi road,sahridaya lane and reconstruction of sastha temple road culvert in div 70
S-472/24 reconstruction of drain in chakkalappadam byeroads, puthiya road construction of drain in lfc road-kaippilly road, mamangalam pottakkuzhi road,sahridaya lane and reconstruction of sastha temple road culvert in div 70
Read more70/ee/s div/2024-25
A/r m/o various qtrs. at sector-3 rk puram new delhi dg. 2024-25 (sh:- internal finishing work)
Read more70/ee/s div/2023-24
A/r m/o to various type of residential quarters at sector-2 3 under sub division 3/s r.k. puram, new delhi (sh: attending major complaints of category wire mesh jali glass pane).
Read more70/ee/s div/2025-26
Upgradation of various type of residential qtrs at sector-3, r.k. puram under 3/s sub division dg 2025-26 (sh: change of tenancy of qtrs. for 25 nos. type-iv qtrs) (revised)
Read moreS-129/24 renovation of lfc road footpath and byeroads in div 70
S-129/24 renovation of lfc road footpath and byeroads in div 70
Read moreof your Industry type