Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 83/24 Renovation Of Drain And Lanes In Akg Lane At Div 20
|
| Description |
S 83/24 Renovation Of Drain And Lanes In Akg Lane At Div 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_36 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
Read moreS-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
S-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
Read moreS-63/24 kapil lane , sn lane,akg lane, kaithara road construction in div 13
S-63/24 kapil lane , sn lane,akg lane, kaithara road construction in div 13
Read moreS-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
S-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
Read mores.12/24 renovation to 3 lanes near pandarapparambu ,lane near mill of ullas ,nachiyappalli lane,lanes near chakkamadom colony, kappalandimukku marakkadavu road div 6
s.12/24 renovation to 3 lanes near pandarapparambu ,lane near mill of ullas ,nachiyappalli lane,lanes near chakkamadom colony, kappalandimukku marakkadavu road div 6
Read more83/ee/s div/2023-24
Improvement of open area between drain block building from no. 1 to 4 east block, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2023-24.
Read moreS.57/24 rejuvenation of drain and lanes in by lane of st joseph chapel road at div 12
S.57/24 rejuvenation of drain and lanes in by lane of st joseph chapel road at div 12
Read moreS-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
S-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
Read moreof your Industry type