Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 84/24 Renovation Of Drain And Lane Near Palluruthy Corporation Office At Div 20
|
| Description |
S 84/24 Renovation Of Drain And Lane Near Palluruthy Corporation Office At Div 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_57 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
S-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
Read moreS-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
Read moreS-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
S-83/24 renovation of drain and lanes in akg lane at div 20
Read moreS. 450/24 renovation of community hall in div. 15 palluruthy
S. 450/24 renovation of community hall in div. 15 palluruthy
Read moreSye1/8021/23 -renovation of drain and lane near deepam junction and dileep lane in div 20
Sye1/8021/23 -renovation of drain and lane near deepam junction and dileep lane in div 20
Read moreS-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
S-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
Read more84/ee/s div/2024-25
A/r m/o to various type of qtrs at sector-2, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: providing male security guard at service centre 330).
Read more84/ee/s div/2023-24
Upgradation work in various type of flats at vinay marg, chanakyapuri, new delhi dg 2023-24 (sh: prion of wood work in various flats).
Read moreS-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
S-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
Read moreof your Industry type