Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. 450/24 Renovation Of Community Hall In Div. 15 Palluruthy
|
| Description |
S. 450/24 Renovation Of Community Hall In Div. 15 Palluruthy
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629345_53 |
|
Reference Number |
KOCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ccpc4/44073/22(16) |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981912 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS.597/24 renovation of community hall in division 23
S.597/24 renovation of community hall in division 23
Read moreS.272/24-renovation of 24 muri colony in div.69
S.272/24-renovation of 24 muri colony in div.69
Read moreCommunity hall, kareemabad, div.39
Construction of community hall at kareemabad, in division.no.39, warangal, in warangal district
Read moreRajaka community hall div 36
Construction of community hall for rajaka sangam open place at back side of bsnl office at chakali bazar in division no. 36 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreRajaka community hall div 36
Construction of community hall for rajaka sangam open place at back side of bsnl office at chakali bazar in division no. 36 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreS-102/24 renovation of ancient bridge in div 41
S-102/24 renovation of ancient bridge in div 41
Read moreS.330/24, renovation of pachalam market in div.73
S.330/24, renovation of pachalam market in div.73
Read moreof your Industry type