Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provididng Cc Channeling And Strengthening Of Bank In Between Rd 4.800 Km To Rd 5.100 Km Of Mariwada Minor And Rd 0.540 Km To Rd 0.650 Km Of Mariwada S/M V
Description
Provididng Cc Channeling And Strengthening Of Bank In Between Rd 4.800 Km To Rd 5.100 Km Of Mariwada Minor And Rd 0.540 Km To Rd 0.650 Km Of Mariwada S/M V
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CCEBA_89859_9
Reference
Number
SE-PID-BML-01/ 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.I. Division, Balimela
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.