Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Construction Of Inspection Path Between Rd 1700 M To Rd 3450 M On Left Bank And Between Rd 1700 M To Rd 2150 M On Right Bank Of B.C. Drain
|
| Description |
Restoration And Construction Of Inspection Path Between Rd 1700 M To Rd 3450 M On Left Bank And Between Rd 1700 M To Rd 2150 M On Right Bank Of B.C. Drain
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_277380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2025-26/18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=365984 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStrengthening of tail distributory offtaking rd 22930 m on gosikhurd left bank canal.
Strengthening of tail distributory offtaking rd 22930 m on gosikhurd left bank canal.
Read moreConstruction of lining at rd 1700 m to 2200 m on
Construction of lining at rd 1700 m to 2200 m on left main canal of bewartola minor irrigation tank
Read moreBank protection measures in between rd 13.90 and rd 14.40 on the left bank of the feeder canal under farakka barrage project. reach 3
As per tender document
Read moreBank protection measures in between rd 61.90 and rd 62.20 on the left bank of the feeder canal under farakka barrage project reach 7
As per bid document
Read moreBank protection measures in between rd 38.80 and rd 39.10 on the left bank of the feeder canal under farakka barrage project (reach -6).
As per tender document
Read moreBank protection measures in between rd 16.40 and rd 16.80 on the left bank of the feeder canal under farakka barrage project reach 4
As per bid document
Read moreBank protection measures in between rd 36.80 and rd 38.10 on the left bank of the feeder canal under farakka barrage project. reach 05.
As per bid document
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall on left bank of trunk drain no.-i between rd 0m to rd 1940m.(balance work).
Construction of boundary wall on left bank of trunk drain no.-i between rd 0m to rd 1940m.(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall on left bank of trunk drain no.-i between rd 0m to rd 1940m.(balance work).
Construction of boundary wall on left bank of trunk drain no.-i between rd 0m to rd 1940m.(balance work).
Read moreof your Industry type