Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.650 And Km 0.800
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.650 And Km 0.800
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_815793_75 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | canal olony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.500 and km 0.630 (lot-24)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.500 and km 0.630 (lot-24)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Read moreRoad renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Road renewal work of shivgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800 left bank
Read moreRoad renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
road renewal on left bank of sabalgarh mr. from km. 0.000 to km 0.800
Read moreRepairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km 181.42 to km 183.775
Repairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km 181.42 to km 183.775
Read moreRepairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Repairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Read moreof your Industry type