Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Channeling, Renovation Of Canal Bed And Bank Strengthening In Between Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 0.900 Km Of Pulimetla Minor
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Channeling, Renovation Of Canal Bed And Bank Strengthening In Between Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 0.900 Km Of Pulimetla Minor
|
| Organisation | CCE Potteru Irr.Project,Balimela | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CCEBA_128586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PID-BML-02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIMELA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589084 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreCement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Cement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Read moreRepair of structure and desilting in between rd 0.00 km to rd 2.00 km of tumsapalli minor and providing cc channeling from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.230 km of tumsapalli s/m
Repair of structure and desilting in between rd 0.00 km to rd 2.00 km of tumsapalli minor and providing cc channeling from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.230 km of tumsapalli s/m
Read moreRepairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Repairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Read moreSlope protection wall within rd 0.900 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-ii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.800 km of pulimetla s/m-i and desilting and resectioning of pulimetla s/m-i, ii and iii
Slope protection wall within rd 0.900 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-ii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.800 km of pulimetla s/m-i and desilting and resectioning of pulimetla s/m-i, ii and iii
Read moreDesilting from rd 0.00 km to 2.410 km of krusiwada minor and rd 0.00 km to 1.800 km of punaruguda minor and channeling from rd 2.350 km to 2.400 km of krusiwada minor and rd 1.690 km to 1.740 km of punaruguda minor
Desilting from rd 0.00 km to 2.410 km of krusiwada minor and rd 0.00 km to 1.800 km of punaruguda minor and channeling from rd 2.350 km to 2.400 km of krusiwada minor and rd 1.690 km to 1.740 km of punaruguda minor
Read moreDesilting from rd 0.00 km to 4.720 km of saradapalli minor and rd 0.00 km to 1.310 km of kodelmetla minor and channeling from rd 3.350 km to 3.400 km of saradapalli minor and rd 1.190 km to 1.240 km of kodelmetla minor
Desilting from rd 0.00 km to 4.720 km of saradapalli minor and rd 0.00 km to 1.310 km of kodelmetla minor and channeling from rd 3.350 km to 3.400 km of saradapalli minor and rd 1.190 km to 1.240 km of kodelmetla minor
Read moreCc lining of fatepur minor of karandia branch canal in between rd 0.00 km to 1.200km
Cc lining of fatepur minor of karandia branch canal in between rd 0.00 km to 1.200km
Read moreof your Industry type