Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Channeling In Between Rd 90.00 M To Rd 510.00 M Of Chimtapalli S/M 2
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Channeling In Between Rd 90.00 M To Rd 510.00 M Of Chimtapalli S/M 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEBA_89859_25 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PID-BML-01/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.I. Division, Balimela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding cc channeling in between rd 831.00 m to rd 2350.00 m of chimtapalli minor
Providing cc channeling in between rd 831.00 m to rd 2350.00 m of chimtapalli minor
Read moreRepair of structure, providing cc channeling and strengthening to bank in between rd 1.500 km to rd 1.915 km of chidupalli s/m-vi
Repair of structure, providing cc channeling and strengthening to bank in between rd 1.500 km to rd 1.915 km of chidupalli s/m-vi
Read moreProviding cc channeling from rd 1353 m to rd 1433 m of katapalli s/m-3 and from rd 0.0 m to rd 260.00 m of katapalli s/m-2
Providing cc channeling from rd 1353 m to rd 1433 m of katapalli s/m-3 and from rd 0.0 m to rd 260.00 m of katapalli s/m-2
Read moreProviding cc channeling, desilting and strengthening to bank in between rd 2.000 km to rd 2.391 km and rd 3.540 km to rd 3.610 km of chidupalli s/m-vi
Providing cc channeling, desilting and strengthening to bank in between rd 2.000 km to rd 2.391 km and rd 3.540 km to rd 3.610 km of chidupalli s/m-vi
Read moreRepair of structure and desilting in between rd 0.00 km to rd 2.00 km of tumsapalli minor and providing cc channeling from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.230 km of tumsapalli s/m
Repair of structure and desilting in between rd 0.00 km to rd 2.00 km of tumsapalli minor and providing cc channeling from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.230 km of tumsapalli s/m
Read moreProvididng cc channeling and strengthening of bank in between rd 4.800 km to rd 5.100 km of mariwada minor and rd 0.540 km to rd 0.650 km of mariwada s/m-v
Provididng cc channeling and strengthening of bank in between rd 4.800 km to rd 5.100 km of mariwada minor and rd 0.540 km to rd 0.650 km of mariwada s/m-v
Read moreChanneling with bed concrete from rd 1.114km to rd 1.644km and de-silting from rd 0.00km to rd 1.780km of doganda s/m.
Channeling with bed concrete from rd 1.114km to rd 1.644km and de-silting from rd 0.00km to rd 1.780km of doganda s/m.
Read moreCement concrete channeling within rd 0.100 km to rd 0.340 km of poloruguda s/m-i, within rd 0.350 km to rd 0.600 km of poloruguda s/m-ii and within rd 0.150 km to rd 0.250 km of sindhiguda s/m
Cement concrete channeling within rd 0.100 km to rd 0.340 km of poloruguda s/m-i, within rd 0.350 km to rd 0.600 km of poloruguda s/m-ii and within rd 0.150 km to rd 0.250 km of sindhiguda s/m
Read moreDe-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.0.300km to rd.0.800km of tamanpalli s/m-ii, from rd.0.200km to rd.0.600km of kunanpalli s/m-i and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.860km of kunanpalli s/m-ii and cement concrete channeling from rd.0.600km to rd.0.
De-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.0.300km to rd.0.800km of tamanpalli s/m-ii, from rd.0.200km to rd.0.600km of kunanpalli s/m-i and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.860km of kunanpalli s/m-ii and cement concrete channeling from rd.0.600km to rd.0.
Read moreof your Industry type