Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Structure And Desilting In Between Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 2.00 Km Of Tumsapalli Minor And Providing Cc Channeling From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 0.230 Km Of Tumsapalli S/M
Description
Repair Of Structure And Desilting In Between Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 2.00 Km Of Tumsapalli Minor And Providing Cc Channeling From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 0.230 Km Of Tumsapalli S/M
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CCEBA_89859_8
Reference
Number
SE-PID-BML-01/ 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 14400
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.I. Division, Balimela
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.