Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desilting From Rd 0.00 Km To 2.410 Km Of Krusiwada Minor And Rd 0.00 Km To 1.800 Km Of Punaruguda Minor And Channeling From Rd 2.350 Km To 2.400 Km Of Krusiwada Minor And Rd 1.690 Km To 1.740 Km Of Punaruguda Minor
Description
Desilting From Rd 0.00 Km To 2.410 Km Of Krusiwada Minor And Rd 0.00 Km To 1.800 Km Of Punaruguda Minor And Channeling From Rd 2.350 Km To 2.400 Km Of Krusiwada Minor And Rd 1.690 Km To 1.740 Km Of Punaruguda Minor
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CCEBA_89859_11
Reference
Number
SE-PID-BML-01/ 2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 6500
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.I. Division, Balimela
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.