Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project 470/2025 26 ,Chalakudy Municipality 2025 2026 Church Pottachitra Road Maintenance Wrad 7 Church Pottachitra Road Maintenance Wrad 7 General Civil Work Ward 7
Description
Annual Plan Project 470/2025 26 ,Chalakudy Municipality 2025 2026 Church Pottachitra Road Maintenance Wrad 7 Church Pottachitra Road Maintenance Wrad 7 General Civil Work Ward 7
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_845772_1
Reference
Number
12/2025-26/AEE/LSGD/CKDY
Tender Fee 1160
EMD 9787
Tender Value -
Place CHALAKUDY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428562

Start Date March 10, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/03/2026

Expired 172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.