Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Project No127/24 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Maintenance Of Girls School, Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Project No127/24 Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2023 24 Maintenance Of Girls School, Ward&Amp#X0d
20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632323_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971841 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance of various anganwadis-
Annual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy&#x0d municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance&#x0d of various anganwadis-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality(2023-24) project no so 104/24-retarring of housing colony second street road div 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality(2023-24)&#x0d project no so 104/24-retarring of housing&#x0d colony second street road div 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality(2023-24) project no so 104/24-retarring of housing colony second street road div 20
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality(2023-24) project no so 104/24-retarring of housing colony second street road div 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project number 442/24- vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward 16-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 project number 442/24-&#x0d vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward&#x0d 16-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no so372/24-construction of toilet for differently abled students
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no so372/24-construction of toilet for differently abled students-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0419/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of compound wall at bts school, ward 21-
Annual plan-s0419/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 construction of compound wall at&#x0d bts school, ward 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no so 420/24-construction of sithara nagar drain ward 6-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no so 420/24-construction of sithara nagar drain ward 6-
Read moreof your Industry type