Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0416/24 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Kottatt Church Road Maintanence Ward 27
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0416/24 Chalakudy
Municipality 2023 24 Kottatt
Church Road Maintanence Ward
27
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/136517/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Annual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 kottatt&#x0d church road maintanence ward&#x0d 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 112/24-renovation of moojely church road to republic library road ward 25
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 112/24-renovation of moojely church road to republic library road ward 25
Read moreAnnual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle booth-
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 renovation of sc colony roads-
Annual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 renovation of&#x0d sc colony roads-
Read moreof your Industry type