Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality (2023 24) , Proj. No So 112/24 Renovation Of Moojely Church Road To Republic Library Road Ward 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality (2023
24) , Proj. No So 112/24 Renovation Of
Moojely Church Road To Republic Library Road
Ward 25
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/75427/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 146/24-renovation of municipal library.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 146/24-renovation of&#x0d municipal library.
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 117/24-renovation of latin church road, sha road , and pascal road in ward 30.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 117/24-renovation of latin church road, sha road , and pascal road in ward 30.
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023- 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-&#x0d 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of&#x0d kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works to homeo dispensary.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works&#x0d to homeo dispensary.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 138/24- renovation of parakulam ward 3
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 138/24- renovation of parakulam ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of urumbenkunnu community hall
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of urumbenkunnu community hall
Read moreof your Industry type