Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration On Link Road From Jawal To House Of Sh Raghu Nath Singh Vir Chakra Vijayta Km 000 To 1000 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0550 To 0561point 80 Rhs And 0600 To 0615point 20 Rhs Dc Deposit
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration On Link Road From Jawal To House Of Sh Raghu Nath Singh Vir Chakra Vijayta Km 000 To 1000 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0550 To 0561point 80 Rhs And 0600 To 0615point 20 Rhs Dc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jawal to House of Raghu Nath Singh under Bharwain Division Job-1 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159565 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain from sudha senapati house to raghu nath panja house at xv
Cc drain from sudha senapati house to raghu nath panja house&#x0d at xv&#x0d
Read moreRr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Rr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Read moreImprovement of black spots channi devi to chowar km 000 to 1650 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0600 to 0615
Improvement of black spots channi devi to chowar km 000 to 1650 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0600 to 0615
Read moreLink road from bhati to puhal km. 0.300 to 0.600 under sca sh providing and laying cement concrete pavement at r.d. 0.300 to 0600.
Link road from bhati to puhal km. 0.300 to 0.600 under sca sh providing and laying cement concrete pavement at r.d. 0.300 to 0600.
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 000 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1100 to 1115 rhs rd 1135 to 1150 rhs rd 1165 to 1180 rhs rd 1205 to 1220 rhs
Repair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 000 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1100 to 1115 rhs rd 1135 to 1150 rhs rd 1165 to 1180 rhs rd 1205 to 1220 rhs
Read moreAr and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Ar and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baruhi to dumkhar road km 000 to 16000 sh const of cc and wire crate structure at km 11350 to 11380 rhs and retaining wall at rd 11380 to 11410 rhs and 11450 to 11485 rhs under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on baruhi to dumkhar road km 000 to 16000 sh const of cc and wire crate structure at km 11350 to 11380 rhs and retaining wall at rd 11380 to 11410 rhs and 11450 to 11485 rhs under pdna2023
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 00 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1 100 to 1 115 rhs rd 1 135 to 1 150 rhs rd 1 165 to 1 180 rhs rd 1 205 to 1220 rhs
Repair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 00 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1 100 to 1 115 rhs rd 1 135 to 1 150 rhs rd 1 165 to 1 180 rhs rd 1 205 to 1220 rhs
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023 restoration of rain damages on link roa
Restoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023 restoration of rain damages on link roa
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023 restoration of rain damages on link roa
Restoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023
Read moreof your Industry type