Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spots Channi Devi To Chowar Km 000 To 1650 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0600 To 0615
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Black Spots Channi Devi To Chowar Km 000 To 1650 Sh Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 0600 To 0615
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Channi Devi to Chowar Job-5 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146330 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo link road karluhi to mandholi 000 to 5500 kander to bihri km 000 to 3500 and channi devi to chowar km 000 to 1675 sh repair of pot holes between km 1800 to 3000 2000 to 3500 and 1000 to 1675 respectively under mmsrry
Ar and mo link road karluhi to mandholi 000 to 5500 kander to bihri km 000 to 3500 and channi devi to chowar km 000 to 1675 sh repair of pot holes between km 1800 to 3000 2000 to 3500 and 1000 to 1675 respectively under mmsrry
Read moreRoad safety annual action plan on channi devi to chowar km 00 to 1600 sh pf w metal beam crash barrier at rd 0480 to 0510 and 0555 to 0575
Road safety annual action plan on channi devi to chowar km 00 to 1600 sh pf w metal beam crash barrier at rd 0480 to 0510 and 0555 to 0575
Read moreAr and mo chowar to jawar km 000 to 10075 sh const of rwall at rd 4985 to 5005
Ar and mo chowar to jawar km 000 to 10075 sh const of rwall at rd 4985 to 5005
Read moreRr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Rr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall hostel to devi point chikhaldara
Construction of retaining wall hostel to devi point chikhaldara
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall shivaji high school to devi point road chikhaldara
Construction of retaining wall shivaji high school to devi point road chikhaldara
Read moreStbt to satona bid eklari pachgaon mohagaon devi. mdr-13 ch. 0/000 to 3/000 taluka mohadi district bhandara
Stbt to satona bid eklari pachgaon mohagaon devi. mdr-13 ch. 0/000 to 3/000 taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreConst of link road to harijan basti tinda mundi from lower bhindla km 000 to 2780 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0615 to 0630 and const of 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 2170 and 2250 under sccp
Const of link road to harijan basti tinda mundi from lower bhindla km 000 to 2780 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0615 to 0630 and const of 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 2170 and 2250 under sccp
Read moreGeneral providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
General providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
Read moreRepair restoration on link road from jawal to house of sh raghu nath singh vir chakra vijayta km 000 to 1000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0550 to 0561point 80 rhs and 0600 to 0615point 20 rhs dc deposit
Repair restoration on link road from jawal to house of sh raghu nath singh vir chakra vijayta km 000 to 1000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 0550 to 0561point 80 rhs and 0600 to 0615point 20 rhs dc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type