Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Joh Chowk To Mohalla Tillu Village Joh Km 000 To 2250 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Rd 1100 To 1115 Rhs Rd 1135 To 1150 Rhs Rd 1165 To 1180 Rhs Rd 1205 To 1220 Rhs
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Joh Chowk To Mohalla Tillu Village Joh Km 000 To 2250 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Rd 1100 To 1115 Rhs Rd 1135 To 1150 Rhs Rd 1165 To 1180 Rhs Rd 1205 To 1220 Rhs
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF RAIN DAMAGES ON LINK ROAD FROM JOH CHOWK TO MOHALLA TILLU VILLAGE JOH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193303 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 00 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1 100 to 1 115 rhs rd 1 135 to 1 150 rhs rd 1 165 to 1 180 rhs rd 1 205 to 1220 rhs
Repair and restoration of rain damages on link road from joh chowk to mohalla tillu village joh km 00 to 2250 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 1 100 to 1 115 rhs rd 1 135 to 1 150 rhs rd 1 165 to 1 180 rhs rd 1 205 to 1220 rhs
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Construction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Construction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Read moreConstruction of khul from baschal to chabba khul rd 0-2250 mtr
Construction of khul from baschal to chabba khul rd 0-2250 mtr
Read moreEstimate for silt/slush clearance of sandhwan minor from rd 2250 to 4300.
Estimate for silt/slush clearance of sandhwan minor from rd 2250 to 4300.
Read moreDesilting of barapulla drain from (rd 2250) to (rd 1740m) and further disposal of silt to mcd slf i.e. up to bakarwalla slf or low lying area.
Desilting of barapulla drain from (rd 2250) to (rd 1740m) and further disposal of silt to mcd slf i.e. up to bakarwalla slf or low lying area.
Read moreConstruction of junction to approach road to indian institute of management (iim) dhaulakuan at rd 83/455 (rhs) (sh construction of junction and rain shelter at rd 83/455 (rhs) under deposit iim
Construction of junction to approach road to indian institute of management (iim) dhaulakuan at rd 83/455 (rhs) (sh construction of junction and rain shelter at rd 83/455 (rhs) under deposit iim
Read moreImprovement to rhs bank of bisol disty. (resectioning) from rd. 6380m to 6642m of sunei irrn. project.
Canal work
Read moreConst of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Const of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baruhi to dumkhar road km 000 to 16000 sh const of cc and wire crate structure at km 11350 to 11380 rhs and retaining wall at rd 11380 to 11410 rhs and 11450 to 11485 rhs under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on baruhi to dumkhar road km 000 to 16000 sh const of cc and wire crate structure at km 11350 to 11380 rhs and retaining wall at rd 11380 to 11410 rhs and 11450 to 11485 rhs under pdna2023
Read moreof your Industry type