Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Pavumthand Drinking Water In Ward 12 Of Adimali Gp176/2024 25 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Pavumthand&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water In Ward 12 Of Adimali Gp176/2024 25 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/45177/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293261 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp- 175/2024-25 re tender
Re tender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp-&#x0d 175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali gp-174/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali&#x0d gp-174/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type