Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Matha Nagar Drinking Water In Ward 4 Of Adimali Gp 175/2024 25 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Matha Nagar&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water In Ward 4 Of Adimali Gp &Amp#X0d
175/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/59741/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311386 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of chempazhanthi road in ward 11 of adimali gp403/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of chempazhanthi&#x0d road in ward 11 of adimali gp403/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to kuriens neendapara road ward-7 of adimali gp-329/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to kuriens&#x0d neendapara road ward-7 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type