Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Works To Kuriens Neendapara Road Ward 7 Of Adimali Gp 329/2024 25 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works To Kuriens&Amp#X0d
Neendapara Road Ward 7 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 329/2024 25 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/44993/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293024 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to kuriens neendapara road ward-7 of adimali gp-329/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to kuriens&#x0d neendapara road ward-7 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 neendapara road in ward 8 of adimali gp-169/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d neendapara road in ward 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-169/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of chempazhanthi road in ward 11 of adimali gp403/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of chempazhanthi&#x0d road in ward 11 of adimali gp403/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp- 175/2024-25 re tender
Re tender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp-&#x0d 175/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of retaining wall at moolamkunnu road in ward 14 of adimali gp-400/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d at moolamkunnu road in ward 14&#x0d of adimali gp-400/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-329/25-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road&#x0d maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Read moreof your Industry type