Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kuthirayilakkudy Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 7 Of Adimali Gp 179/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Kuthirayilakkudy Drinking Water Scheme In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7 Of Adimali Gp 179/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/129444/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223043 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali gp-174/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali&#x0d gp-174/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme&#x0d in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline drinking water supply scheme in ward no 21 of adimali gp-391/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline&#x0d drinking water supply scheme in ward no 21 of&#x0d adimali gp-391/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 krishna drinking water scheme in ward 3 of adimali gp-183/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 krishna&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 3 of adimali&#x0d gp-183/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 nellippara drinking water scheme in ward 6 of adimali gp-178/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 nellippara&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 6 of adimali&#x0d gp-178/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile drinking water suplly scheme in ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024- 25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d drinking water suplly scheme in&#x0d ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024-&#x0d 25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type