Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kambiline Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Ward No 21 Of Adimali Gp 391/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kambiline&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Ward No 21 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 391/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/95614/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kambiline |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182956 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline dws in ward 21 of adimali gp-125/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline&#x0d dws in ward 21 of adimali gp-125/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali gp-174/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali&#x0d gp-174/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of neriyamangalam kambiline road in ward no 20 of adimali gp-301/2024- 25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of neriyamangalam kambiline&#x0d road in ward no 20 of adimali gp-301/2024-&#x0d 25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme&#x0d in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 krishna drinking water scheme in ward 3 of adimali gp-183/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 krishna&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 3 of adimali&#x0d gp-183/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type