Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.277/24 Construction, Completion, And Maintenance Of A Drainage Near Maniyanchira Thudumel Pond In Ward.05, Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.277/24 Construction, Completion, And Maintenance Of A Drainage Near Maniyanchira Thudumel Pond In Ward.05, Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AEVLR/QTN23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005471 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 293/24 - velloor gp drainage construction for thudumel pond in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 293/24 - velloor gp drainage construction for thudumel pond in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Annual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Read morePro.no 138/24,valancheri drainage work completion div 7 feroke muncipality
Valancheri drainage work completion
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Annual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type