Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 293/24 Velloor Gp Drainage Construction For Thudumel Pond In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 293/24 Velloor Gp Drainage Construction For Thudumel Pond In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019910 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Read morePro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam sub center maintenance in velloor gp general civil work-
Annual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam&#x0d sub center maintenance in velloor gp general&#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Annual plan 34 24 25 velloor gp amruth sarofarm pond chathyattu pond protection wall construction general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type