Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 107/24 Velloor Gp Pennidam Centre For Womens Safety General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 107/24 Velloor Gp Pennidam Centre For Womens Safety General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019948 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.067/24-womens marketing centre maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.067/24-womens marketing centre maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam sub center maintenance in velloor gp general civil work-
Annual plan pro.no.345 24 25 thavalakkulam&#x0d sub center maintenance in velloor gp general&#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.311/24-yoga hall construction at ayurveda hospital in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.311/24-yoga hall construction at ayurveda hospital in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type