Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengappally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.067/24 Womens Marketing Centre Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengappally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.067/24 Womens Marketing Centre Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VGPY/LIDEW/01/2023-24-4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 107/24-velloor gp pennidam - centre for womens safety - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.123/24-punchab wellside protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.123/24-punchab wellside protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.018/24-kappattukunnu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.018/24-kappattukunnu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.130/24-kuniyilpadi punathilpadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.130/24-kuniyilpadi punathilpadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.185/24-chooriyatta ponnada road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.185/24-chooriyatta ponnada road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp2023-24 pro.no.128/24-moorikkappu kallada panankarapadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp2023-24 pro.no.128/24-moorikkappu kallada panankarapadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.077/24-mele appanavayal step construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.077/24-mele appanavayal step construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.014/24-cholappuram kallamthode road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.014/24-cholappuram kallamthode road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type