Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.277/24 Construction, Completion, And Maintenance Of A Drainage Near Maniyanchira Thudumel Pond In Ward.05, Velloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.277/24 Construction, Completion, And Maintenance Of A Drainage Near Maniyanchira Thudumel Pond In Ward.05, Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read morePro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.277/24-construction, completion, and maintenance of a drainage near maniyanchira thudumel pond in ward.05, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 293/24 - velloor gp drainage construction for thudumel pond in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 293/24 - velloor gp drainage construction for thudumel pond in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Annual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of&#x0d arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.299/24-cleaning of arakkulam pond in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Read morePro.no 138/24,valancheri drainage work completion div 7 feroke muncipality
Valancheri drainage work completion
Read moreCompletion of vishvkarma choupal (near panwad pond) village bapoda block bhiwani
Completion of vishvkarma choupal (near panwad pond) village -bapoda ,(hgvy)
Read moreCompletion of vishvkarma choupal (near panwad pond) village bapoda block bhiwani retender
Completion of vishvkarma choupal (near panwad pond) village -bapoda ,(hgvy)
Read moreof your Industry type