Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 322/23 24 Nirmmala Junction Karimbiyil Muthal Kochukarani Railwaybhagom Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 322/23 24 Nirmmala Junction Karimbiyil Muthal Kochukarani Railwaybhagom Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro 322/23-24 nirmmala junction karimbiyil muthal kochukarani railwaybhagom road maintenance in -mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 322/23-24 nirmmala junction karimbiyil muthal kochukarani railwaybhagom road maintenance in -mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 466/25.karimbiyil kavayyam edavazhi road in mylom gp
Annual plan 466/25.karimbiyil kavayyam edavazhi road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Read moreMylom gp pro. no. 458/24-25 aakkavila junction nallakkatt road
Mylom gp pro. no. 458/24-25 aakkavila junction nallakkatt road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 431/24-25, maintenance of mylom panchayath office-
Annual plan-pro 431/24-25, maintenance of mylom panchayath office-
Read moreAnnual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 308/26 kundarakunnu colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan pro no 308/26 kundarakunnu colony road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type