Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 1735 /2025 26 Construction Of Temporary Stalls At Central Market Depot. Project Wing 1, Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/490 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372674 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kozhikode municipal corporation project no. 1938/25 -temporary arrangement at central market- electrification-general electrical work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of market stalls in peringamala market-electrification
Annual plan-electrification of market stalls in peringamala market-electrification
Read moreHire charges for installation of temporary stalls in cracker fair market at raiganj stadium under raiganj municipality.
Hire charges for installation of temporary stalls in cracker fair market at raiganj stadium under raiganj municipality.
Read moreHire charges for installation of temporary stalls in cracker fair market at raiganj stadium under raiganj municipality.
Hire charges for installation of temporary stalls in cracker fair market at raiganj stadium under raiganj municipality.
Read moreAnnual plan-466/24 -central market road rennovation and other related work-project 2-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-466/24 - central market road rennovation and other related work-project 2-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
Read moreAnnual plan- 1850 / 25- she lodge additional works-additional works for she lodge, project wing 1-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read more-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state&#x0d plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work-&#x0d renovation of project office
Read moreof your Industry type