Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kozhikode Municipal Corporation Project No. 1938/25 Temporary Arrangement At Central Market Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/255 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292423 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koduvally block panchayath- kozhikode - hada padhadhi-construction of vegetable market - electrification-general electrical work
Koduvally block panchayath-&#x0d kozhikode - hada padhadhi-construction of&#x0d vegetable market - electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 1735 /2025-26 construction of temporary stalls at central market depot.-- project wing-1, kozhikode corporation- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kozhikode bp 2022-23 - project no. 77/23 - cultural center above kozhikodenkunnu anganwadi-electrification -general electrical work
Cultural center above kozhikodenkunnu anganwadi-electrification -
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kozhikode corporation project no 561/2026-chulliyode- chembra drinking water project in ward no 8- providing motor pump and electrification- general electrical work-project no 561/2026- general electrical work-nil
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-project no s0462-24 -kanhangad municipality fish market electrification (ground floor) -electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-project no s0462-24 -kanhangad&#x0d municipality fish market electrification&#x0d (ground floor) .-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing temporary electrification for independence day celebration-2024 at thekkinkad maithanam thrissur-temporary electrification-general electrical work
General-providing temporary electrification for independence day celebration-2024 at thekkinkad maithanam thrissur-temporary electrification-general electrical work
Read moreMuttom gramapanchayath fish market-- electrification of fish market - general electrical work
Muttom gramapanchayath fish&#x0d market-- electrification of fish market -&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall electrification electrification general electrical
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall&#x0d electrification electrification general electrical
Read moreof your Industry type