Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 466/24 Central Market Road Rennovation And Other Related Work Project 2 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/AEE-P/3 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation, Tle.0495-2365040 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreAnnual plan-466/24 -central market road rennovation and other related work-project 2-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read morePanthalayini bp project no s0099/24-rennovation of market -general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-kozhikode municipal corporation project no. 1938/25 -temporary arrangement at central market- electrification-general electrical work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1622/2025-2026-manjakkal thodu rennovation sector 5 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
Read moreNnual plan-kgp 2024-25 project no 466/24-mundur subcentre building construction-general civil work
Nnual plan-kgp 2024-25 project no 466/24-mundur subcentre building construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type