Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panthalayini Bp Project No S0099/24 Rennovation Of Market General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/91/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANTHALAYANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095439 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panthalayini bp project no s0127/25-thaikandi dwss-general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreMla-sdf-panthalayini b p -poochakunnu poovarakunnu dwss-general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read morePanthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss chemanchery gp
Panthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss&#x0d chemanchery gp
Read moreRe tender lac-ads-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- rennovation of arayankavu market in ambaloor grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-466/24 -central market road rennovation and other related work-project 2-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-466/24 - central market road rennovation and other related work-project 2-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2023-24- rennovation of valaancherrykulam-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2023-24-&#x0d rennovation of valaancherrykulam-general&#x0d civil work
Read morePallom bp electrical work -renovation of bdo office project no 049/24-pallom block panchayat-general electrical work
Pallom bp electrical work -renovation of bdo office project no 049/24-pallom block panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no s0684/25-electrification of panthalayini school class room.-general electrical work (re tender)
Electric work
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of arikkuzha lakshamveedu drinking water project general electrical work
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of arikkuzha lakshamveedu drinking water project general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type