Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Kgp 2024 25 Project No 466/24 Mundur Subcentre Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Kgp 2024 25 Project No 466/24 Mundur Subcentre Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/466/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194559 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mundur subcentre in kaipparambu gp-s0441/26- puzhakkal bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of mundur subcentre in kaipparambu gp-s0441/26- puzhakkal bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-2024 project number 466 , mannumthala odankund road retarring ward 3-prj no 466-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family&#x0d health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Read moreA nnual plan - anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 construction of mcf building in ward no 3-project no 365/23-24-general civil work
Public works/road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 510/25-painting in family health centre, mundur-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 510/25-painting in family&#x0d health centre, mundur-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kuttiady gpkappumkara kinar punarudharanam-pro no76/2023-24- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kuttiady gpkulangarathazhe poolathara road parishkaranam-pro no123/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual planannual plan project. no 466/2023 construction of retaining wall at town l p school general civil work
Annual planannual plan project. no 466/2023 construction of retaining wall at town l p school general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type