Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No 510/25 Painting In Family Health Centre, Mundur General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No 510/25 Painting In Family&Amp#X0d
Health Centre, Mundur General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/510/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147288 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family&#x0d health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 419/25-mundur bye pass road renovation in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 419/25-mundur bye pass road renovation in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -m-mundur padam road retarring in ward-8-project no.244/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road&#x0d drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kgp 2024-25 project no 466/24-mundur subcentre building construction-general civil work
Nnual plan-kgp 2024-25 project no 466/24-mundur subcentre building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalakkottukkara road restoration in ward 12-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 538/25-general civil work
Annual plan-thalakkottukkara road restoration in ward 12-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 538/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 495/25-85 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 495/25-85 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type