Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalakkottukkara Road Restoration In Ward 12 Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No. 538/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalakkottukkara Road Restoration In Ward 12 Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No. 538/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/538/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226357 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 508//25-janakeeya hotel&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 510/25-painting in family health centre, mundur-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 510/25-painting in family&#x0d health centre, mundur-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25pro. no. 138/25-melmundayur mana roadretarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25pro. no. 138/25-melmundayur mana roadretarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 58/25-santhi lane drain construction in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 58/25-santhi lane drain&#x0d construction in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan kaiparambu gp 2023 24project no 350/24 cap india road culvert in ward 12 general civil work multi year
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-project no 287/24 souhruda road tarring in ward 12 of kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 509/25-mundur family&#x0d health centre old building roof maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type